team stats

Click column header to sort by specific value (click again for reverse sort).
Teamsort descendingOrganizationSizeRegistered%Score
3JLGsJLG ENGINEERING3267%3.0000
9Wood Business Management9WOOD INC.77100%3.4286
9Wood Drafting and R&D9WOOD INC.1010100%3.2000
AbcamABCAM301550%2.1333
Academic ExtensionUNIVERSITY OF OREGON3539%0.1714
Acute TherapiesPEACEHEALTH501020%0.4000
Administration BuildingSO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE701116%0.2714
Alvord-TaylorALVORD-TAYLOR20095%0.1450
Arriving By BikeARRIVING BY BIKE7114%0.0000
BB's CleaningBB'S CLEANING2150%0.0000
Bicycle Way of LifeBICYCLE WAY OF LIFE191368%1.5789
Big Green TeamENVIRONMENTAL LAW ALLIANCE WORLDWIDE (ELAW)11764%1.5455
Biker Mice from MarsWALGREENS20630%0.6500
BLM & USFSSPRINGFIELD INTERAGENCY OFFICE250135%0.1320
Cameron McCarthy Landscape Architecture & PlanningCAMERON MCCARTHY LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING171482%1.3529
Campus Planning Design & ConstructionUNIVERSITY OF OREGON351851%1.6571
CascadeCASCADE HEALTH SOLUTIONS15096%0.0933
CASITUNIVERSITY OF OREGON21943%1.8571
Chad DriveST. VINCENT DE PAUL721217%0.3611
Chambers ChampsPACIFIC CASCADE FEDERAL CREDIT UNION1100%0.0000

Pages