Team Stats

Click column header to sort by specific value (click again for reverse sort).
Teamsort descendingOrganizationSizeRegistered%Score
4 Rubber FingersOMRI372054%0.0000
4j TransportationEUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT10066%0.0000
543543ABCAM400%0.0000
9Wood BzM9WOOD INC.10770%0.0000
9Wood Drafting9WOOD INC.9889%0.0000
A&AA Dean's OfficeUNIVERSITY OF OREGON9444%0.0000
A3 SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT5036%0.0000
AAA Administrative ServicesUNIVERSITY OF OREGON4250%0.0000
AbcamABCAM471634%0.0000
AccountantsTHE DUCK STORE15213%0.0000
Accounting IT etc.BIKE FRIDAY400%0.0000
Active in TransportationODOT3838%0.0000
Acute TherapyPEACEHEALTH6035%0.0000
AdamsEUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT6023%0.0000
Agrarian AlesAGRARIAN ALES1517%0.0000
Alvord-TaylorALVORD-TAYLOR200105%0.0000
AmeripriseAMERPRISE13323%0.0000
arborSOUTHARBOR SOUTH ARCHITECTURE PC6233%0.0000
Arts & Technology AcademyEUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT33927%0.0000
Assessment & TaxationLANE COUNTY ASSESSMENT & TAXATION5048%0.0000

Pages