Team Stats

Click column header to sort by specific value (click again for reverse sort).
Teamsort descendingOrganizationSizeRegistered%Score
parking teamCMS2015%0.0000
9Wood Business Management9WOOD1212100%0.0000
AbcamABCAM801823%0.0000
ABSE/ESLLANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE5012%0.0000
Academic ExtensionUNIVERSITY OF OREGON701420%0.0000
Active District #52 BETHEL SCHOOL DISTRICT36822%0.0000
Active in TransportationODOT4700%0.0000
ADMINISTRATION BUILDINGSPRINGFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS62610%0.0000
AEI - American English InstitueUNIVERSITY OF OREGON50816%0.0000
Allies LLCALLIES LLC25312%0.0000
Arriving StaffARRIVING BY BIKE7457%0.0000
AthleticsUNIVERSITY OF OREGON25021%0.0000
AviatorsROSEN SUNVISOR SYSTEMS31413%0.0000
Ay T AyARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY AT JEFFERSON4125%0.0000
BDCUNIVERSITY OF OREGON5012%0.0000
Best BuykesBEST BUY9522%0.0000
Bicycle Way of LifeBICYCLE WAY OF LIFE15960%0.0000
BroadCast Bike Bus (3 B's)KLCC20315%0.0000
Burley DesignBURLEY DESIGN23417%0.0000
Business OfficeCAFE YUMM!2115%0.0000

Pages