Team Stats

Click column header to sort by specific value (click again for reverse sort).
Teamsort descendingOrganizationSizeRegistered%Score
4 Rubber FingersOMRI372362%2.1081
4j TransportationEUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT1001515%0.5700
543543ABCAM4250%0.7500
9Wood BzM9WOOD INC.1010100%3.0000
9Wood Drafting9WOOD INC.9889%1.7778
9Wood Sales9WOOD INC.99100%2.4444
A&AA Dean's OfficeUNIVERSITY OF OREGON9889%2.4444
A3 SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT50816%0.2800
AAA Administrative ServicesUNIVERSITY OF OREGON4375%1.5000
AbcamABCAM471838%0.6596
Academic ExtensionUNIVERSITY OF OREGON381129%0.7632
AccountantsTHE DUCK STORE15320%0.8667
Accounting IT etc.BIKE FRIDAY400%0.0000
Active in TransportationODOT38411%0.2368
Acute TherapyPEACEHEALTH60915%0.2500
AdamsEUGENE SCHOOL DISTRICT6023%0.0833
AEIUNIVERSITY OF OREGON1002121%0.4500
Agrarian AlesAGRARIAN ALES1517%0.0000
Alvord-TaylorALVORD-TAYLOR200137%0.1050
AmeripriseAMERPRISE13323%0.1538

Pages